Školsko ekipno prvenstvo Varaždinske županije u šahu šk.god. 2017/18 DJEČACI

Last update 14.02.2018 15:08:56, Creator/Last Upload: sah. savez varazdinske zupanije

Tournament selectionDJEVOJCICE, DJECACI
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Tonimir, Var. Toplice77001426,5186,0
22Druškovec76011221,5129,0
33VI. OŠ Varaždin75021017,599,0
48Novi Marof7241815,072,0
514Kamenica7322814,560,5
64II. OŠ Varaždin7313714,068,0
75Podrute7223613,072,0
810Ivanec7304612,545,5
96I. OŠ Varaždin7142611,039,0
1011Ludbreg7133513,062,5
119Šemovec7133511,550,0
127Lepoglava7214510,565,0
1312Klen711538,532,5
1413Sveti Đurđ703437,032,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Olympiad-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break without lowest result (Khanty-Mansiysk)