23. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Buben U10 Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaften

Last update 14.02.2018 17:08:21, Creator/Last Upload: hr. erich gigerl

Tournament selectionBU08, BU09, BU10, BU11, BU12, BU13, BU14, BU16, BU18, MU08, MU10, MU12, MU14, MU16/18
Volksschule, Unterstufe, Oberstufe
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameClub/City
1Abd-El-aaty LotfyVS Schönau
2Asatryan AshotVS Murau
3Augustin MaximilianVS Gamlitz
4Bauer SimonVS Preding
5Besvir StefanVS St. Stefan ob Stainz
6Braun LinusPVS Graz
7Brückler AlexanderVS Jagerberg
8Curut GabrielVS Ratten
9Della Pietra UlisseVS Nibelungen
10Dineci LucaVS Sacré Coeur
11Dou DavidVS Odilien
12Elsasser TristanVS St. Marein b. Graz
13Ernst SamuelVS Viktor-Kaplan
14Fabian VinceVS Ursulinen
15Feigel MoritzVS Nibelungen
16Gligorevic DavidVS Schönau
17Grünwald SimonVS Preding
18Hofer FelixVS Sacré Coeur
19Jetzl LaurenceVS Bad Aussee
20Kager DanielVS St. Johann-Köppling
21Kassegger MaximilianVS Preding
22Knopf MathiasVS Jagerberg
23Leitgeb JulianVS Fürstenfeld
24Lemmerer ThomasVS Schulschwestern
25Leschnik JanVS Ursulinen
26Linder JanVS Preding
27Loipold AndreasVS Murau
28Mahler MarcVS Pernegg
29Maier TobiasVS Deutschlandsberg
30Makar StevenVS Schulschwestern
31Malinowski JakubVS Eisteich
32Mauthner PaulVS Peter Rosegger
33Mihai EmanuelVS Ratten
34Neubauer MathiasVS Seiersberg
35Patzak MarvinVS Allerheiligen i. Mürztal
36Platzer CasparVS Jagerberg
37Posch LukasVS Jagerberg
38Puregger DarioVS Gratkorn I
39Pusterhofer DanielVS St. Jakob
40Rau MarianVS Frauental
41Rauch JanVS Sacré Coeur
42Reimann KonstantinVS Eisteich
43Reisinger LorenzVS St. Marein b. Graz
44Reiter MichaelMVS Retznei
45Reiterer FabioVS Übelbach
46Ribitsch FritzVS Bad Aussee
47Röhrer MoritzVS Lebring
48Sattler ValentinVS Bad Aussee
49Scharbanov ViktorVS Schulschwestern
50Schellnegger BenediktVS Ursulinen
51Schnideritsch OdinVS Ratschendorf
52Schütter JustinVS Übelbach
53Seidl JakobVS Pinggau
54Shekhovtcor IvanVS Gratkorn
55Spörk AlejandroVS Übelbach
56Steirer TobiasVS Frauental
57Stiegler JasperVS Sacré Coeur
58Stolz NicoVS Leoben Stadt
59Stöberl MatthiasVS St. Jakob i. Walde
60Topf FelixVS Murau
61Visan FabianVS Schönau
62Wang Ziqian PaulVS Andritz
63Winkler GeorgVS Hollenegg
64Wolfbauer LeonhardVS Hönigtal
65Wölfler PatrikVS Murau
66Zangger DanielVS Kumberg