Festivalul Sahului Bucurestean Editia a II a 24-25 Februarie 2018 - C - U10

Organizer(s)ACS Oxygen Bucuresti - Academia de Sah
FederationRomania ( ROU )
Tournament directorAlecsandru Otetea (ID 1229745)
Chief ArbiterDinu Ioan Nicula (ID 1217666)
ArbiterBogdan Ulian (ID 122110333), Haralambie Candea (ID 1225499), Alecsandru Otetea (ID 1229745), Radu Catalin Chirila (ID 1202642)
Time control60 min + 30 sec / mutare / jucator
LocationICHB Colentina - Sos. Colentina nr. 64B, Sector 2, Bucuresti
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2018/02/24 to 2018/02/25
Rating-Ø1088
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 18.02.2018 15:34:22 / Page cached 18.02.2018 18:40:03 111min., Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 48)

Tournament selectionTurneul A - OPEN ELO sub 2200, Turneul B - U14 - clasic, Turneul C - U10 - clasic, Turneul D - U08 - clasic, Turneul E - U12 - rapid CIV 1001, Turneul F - U08 - rapid CIV 1001
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1IIPopescu Stefan-Adrian1257234ROU12661266U10Scm Gloria Buzau
2IVCojocaru Filip1278223ROU12441057U10Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
3IAnghel Teodor-Andrei1253263ROU12361173U10CS Universitar de Sah Bucuresti
4IIVitan Matei-Gabriel1260634ROU12011225U10Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
5IIDachi Mihai-Iulian1281909ROU11581158U10Csm Bucuresti
6IIPandelescu Maria-Catalina1264257ROU10811081wU10Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
7IINacu Cristian1276751ROU10611061U10Acs Sah Club C&c Bucuresti
8IISpiridon Teodora1264702ROU10451045wU10Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
9IIBorisov Sofia-Ioana1276158ROU10381038wU10Acs Logic Delta
10IINicula Andreea-Elena1272845ROU10111011wU10Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
11IICraciun Luca-Stefan1269941ROU01254U10Scm Gloria Buzau
12IIISalomeia Mihai1274996ROU01176U10Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
13IIIBasturea Darius-Alexandru1266420ROU01129U10Scm Gloria Buzau
14IIINecula Vlad-Eduard1274988ROU01103U10Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
15IVMihalea Pavel-Teodor1267515ROU01057U10Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
16IVMihalea Pavel-Tudor1267523ROU01035U10Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
17FCMalaieru Alexandra-Gabriela1275674ROU01002wU10Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
18FCBizadea Boris1278886ROU01001U10Acs Pheonix Buzau
19FCBraileanu Cristina-Maria1281640ROU01001wU10Csm Bucuresti
20FCIordache Rares-Mihail1282999ROU01001U10Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
21FCIosif Ianis-MihaiROU01001U10Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
22FCPetrica Dan-Andrei1283022ROU01001U10Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
23FCStefaniu Irina-Maria1275747ROU01001wU10Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
24Gagea AndreiROU00U10Cs Oxygen Bucuresti