U10 Girls Rapid Kazakhstan Youth Championship 2018

Last update 15.01.2018 09:32:54 / Page cached 16.01.2018 21:47:20 45min., Creator/Last Upload: daniyar

Tournament selectionU6, U6 Girls, U8, U8 Girls, U10, U10 Girls, U12, U12 Girls, U14, U14 Girls, U16, U16 Girls, U18, U18 Girls
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Top five players, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
Chu Viktoriya13726129KAZ1532Алматы
2
WCMKurmanalina Deniza13716425KAZ1374Алматы
3
Koyshibai Aidana13725386KAZ1368Павлодарская обл.
4
Orazalina Nursulu13723979KAZ1279Павлодарская обл.
5
Nurgaliyeva Zarina13730096KAZ1247Атырауская обл.
6
Sabyrbaykyzy Zarina13730088KAZ1149Атырауская обл.
7
Alemanova Yasmina13727206KAZ1140Астана
8
Kuzhamkul Altynay13719564KAZ1057Астана
9
WCMSerikbay Amina13726390KAZ0ЮКО
10
WCMZakirova Aisha13719734KAZ0Алматы
11
Aizharyk KalizaKAZ0Алматы
12
Akhhmetkyzy InabatKAZ0Кызылординская обл.
13
Altay LyaisanKAZ0Акмолинская обл.
14
Amangeldiyeva AluaKAZ0ЮКО
15
Amanzhol AminaKAZ0Актюбинская обл.
16
Asanova AlisaKAZ0ЗКО
17
Baimukhanova AmiraKAZ0Алматы
18
Belikova Dariya13733192KAZ0Алматы
19
Bolatbai Nurikamal13736752KAZ0Алматинская обл.
20
Imanberlinova Zhibek13731327KAZ0Алматы
21
Ismagul AluaKAZ0Жамбылская обл.
22
Ismagul NurayKAZ0Жамбылская обл.
23
Kamasheva Manshuk13733974KAZ0ВКО
24
Kazhenova Dana13724630KAZ0Астана
25
Khassenova Dinara13735063KAZ0Алматы
26
Khatrussova NikaKAZ0Алматы
27
Kiribayeva TogzhanKAZ0ВКО
28
Kungozhina Gaziza13722697KAZ0Алматы
29
Li LiyaKAZ0Карагандинская обл.
30
Makhmut GalimaKAZ0Алматинская обл.
31
Mursal MerekeKAZ0Кызылординская обл.
32
Naizabay Amina13726250KAZ0Астана
33
Narymbetova Aisulu13732218KAZ0Алматы
34
Ogay Anastassiya13731998KAZ0Актюбинская обл.
35
Omar Aizere13730789KAZ0Алматы
36
Omarova Zhansaya13726293KAZ0ЮКО
37
Ongarbek NursezymKAZ0Кызылординская обл.
38
Shaikenova AdiyaKAZ0Акмолинская обл.
39
Shaikhykyzy IneshaKAZ0Актюбинская обл.
40
Shelipanova AnastasiyaKAZ0Алматы
41
Slambek ErkezhanKAZ0Жамбылская обл.
42
Turar AnelyaKAZ0Жамбылская обл.
43
Tursyngazy Adia13735012KAZ0Алматы
44
Uspanova AruanaKAZ0ЗКО
45
Ybyrai Aru13732510KAZ0Алматы
46
Ybyraiymova Diara13731254KAZ0Актюбинская обл.
47
Zamanbek Aiganym13724517KAZ0Алматы
48
Zhanysbek Gaukhar13726510KAZ0ЮКО
49
Zhumadildakyzy AynelKAZ0Кызылординская обл.
50
Zhumatay Malika13726587KAZ0Астана
51
Zulfukharova Dana13713469KAZ0Жамбылская обл.