U8 Rapid Kazakhstan Youth Championship 2018

Last update 15.01.2018 09:44:58 / Page cached 16.01.2018 21:56:02 45min., Creator/Last Upload: daniyar

Tournament selectionU6, U6 Girls, U8, U8 Girls, U10, U10 Girls, U12, U12 Girls, U14, U14 Girls, U16, U16 Girls, U18, U18 Girls
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Top five players, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
CMНургалиев СауатKAZ1600Астана
2
Мурзабеков АдлетKAZ1400Астана
3
Тулендинов ДинмухаммедKAZ1400Алматы
4
Байдаулетов РамзанKAZ1300Костанайская обл.
5
Байсарт НазарKAZ1300Алматы
6
Игликов АланKAZ1300Костанайская обл.
7
Кабылбай АрхатKAZ1300Алматы
8
Ким ИгорьKAZ1300Алматы
9
Мамедов ЭдгарKAZ1300Мангыстауская обл.
10
Мейрханулы АкылжанKAZ1300Кызылординская обл.
11
Намазбаев АсанбекKAZ1300Алматинская обл.
12
Омар ТемирланKAZ1300Павлодарская обл.
13
Савицкий ВладимирKAZ1300Карагандинская обл.
14
Сайлаубай АлдиярKAZ1300Алматы
15
Сергазин АнсарKAZ1300ЮКО
16
Талгатов НазарKAZ1300Мангыстауская обл.
17
Тулебай ЕдигеKAZ1300Алматы
18
Хажатулы АлиханKAZ1300Алматы
19
Цой МаксимKAZ1300Алматы
20
Армангелдi АлиарKAZ1200Астана
21
Ауесхан ШерханKAZ1200Жамбылская обл.
22
Бауыржан АмирKAZ1200Алматы
23
Бекман АбдрахманKAZ1200Актюбинская обл.
24
Бектуров АрнурKAZ1200Астана
25
Еркин БауырханKAZ1200Жамбылская обл.
26
Есенгали АдижанKAZ1200Жамбылская обл.
27
Жетпис ЕржанKAZ1200Атырауская обл.
28
Жумабек ДаниярKAZ1200ЮКО
29
Кабыл АсаналиKAZ1200Павлодарская обл.
30
Кабылбек ЕдыльKAZ1200Астана
31
Кален ОлжасKAZ1200Жамбылская обл.
32
Канжарбай МедетKAZ1200ЮКО
33
Кунгожин АбзалKAZ1200Алматы
34
Лисогор АлексейKAZ1200Алматы
35
Матросов ДмитрийKAZ1200Карагандинская обл.
36
Нурымжан АсылханKAZ1200Астана
37
Омаш ТауфикKAZ1200Алматы
38
Оскенбай АлишерKAZ1200ЮКО
39
Султан ЕрниязKAZ1200Алматы
40
Темирбулатов АрманKAZ1200Алматы
41
Трумов ДаниалKAZ1200Астана
42
Тулкубай НурымжанKAZ1200Кызылординская обл.
43
Умбетов СанжарKAZ1200Алматы
44
Шорманов ДаниельKAZ1200Павлодарская обл.
45
Iргебай РасулKAZ1100Акмолинская обл.
46
Акылбек ЕскендирKAZ1100ВКО
47
Асанбай АльтаирKAZ1100ЮКО
48
Бейбит ДинмухаммедKAZ1100Жамбылская обл.
49
Мухамбет ЕралыKAZ1100Актюбинская обл.
50
Нурлан БейбарысKAZ1100Алматы
51
Пак КонстантинKAZ1100Алматы
52
Сейлбай ТимурKAZ1100Алматы
53
Сыздыков АрланKAZ1100Карагандинская обл.
54
Асылбек НурасылKAZ1000Алматы
55
Бегадилов ДаниярKAZ1000Астана
56
Гулиев МуслимKAZ1000ЗКО
57
Даумов АлдиярKAZ1000Алматы
58
Калим ЖангирKAZ1000ЗКО
59
Кашенов РаймбекKAZ1000Алматы
60
Толекеш ЖарасханKAZ1000ЗКО