CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2017 CATEGORIA MINI VARONES

Organizer(s)FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PROVINCIAL ESTUDIANTIL DEL GUAYAS
FederationEcuador ( ECU )
Tournament directorLCDO. VICTOR PORTUGAL
Chief ArbiterI.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGAS
ArbiterMARIO ANGULO FREIRE Y MARIO CAMPOVERDE MACIAS
Time control1 HORA FINISH
LocationCOLISEO COLEGIO AMERICANO
Rating calculation-
Date2018/01/13 to 2018/01/14
Rating-Ø1052
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 14.01.2018 21:18:24, Creator/Last Upload: chessecuador

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameRtgClub/City
1Deng Huang Yunfai1536Ame
2Murillo Coloma Sergio1344Ame
3Bermeo Apolinario Bismarck1206Fdg
4Cepeda Garcia Christian1290SJ
5Oscuez Ruiz Daniel Alejandro1280SJ
6Molina Moreno Alejandro1180DC
7Holguin Figueroa John1150Fdg
8Abad Tenesaca Matt1100ANAI
9Acuña Sandoval Ernesto1100Eco
10Alfaro Aviles Adrian1100Eco
11Andrade Juan1100JP
12Armendariz Rogelio1100JP
13Astudillo Jose Luis1100JP
14Calasanz Vasquez Mario1100Sscc
15Carabajo Vaque Ariel1100SJ
16Chuico Vargas Isaac1100FA
17Donoso Anthony1100JP
18Merejildo Vasquez Alberto1100Ayl
19Perez Moran Anthony1100SJ
20Ramirez Benavides Dario1100ANAI
21Sanchez Robles Julio1100Ayl
22Soberon Loaiza Ariel1100Ceel
23Yanez Villa Victor1100CCC
24Alomoto Gonzalez Roger1000Cees
25Araujo Jungbluth Karl1000Cees
26Arreaga Regalado Saul1000ANAI
27Berru Quiñonez Inti1000Eco
28Bone Bedor Steven1000Ayl
29Calero Delgado Jean Pierre1000FA
30Castillo Mora Cristian1000SJ
31Castro Fabre Johnny1000Ceel
32Chafla Lallao Michael1000ANAI
33Cruz Eugenio Ibhar1000FA
34Elias Chonillo Fernando1000ANAI
35Flores Pisco Jose1000FA
36Garzon Bello Christian1000Sscc
37Guzman Briones Emanuel1000Ame
38Larrea Freire Juan1000Eco
39Lecaro Auquillas Israel1000ANAI
40Medina Cedeño Daniel1000FA
41Mero Granoble Leandro1000FA
42Moran Lara Gunter Rafael1000SJ
43Nacipucha Vera Diego1000Cees
44Naula Guzman Marcos1000Ceel
45Neira Valarezo Joel1000Ame
46Pinto Davis David1000Ceel
47Rendon Boppel Miguel1000TM
48Santana Nixon1000FA
49Spooner Ricardo1000JP
50Teran Gomez Gabriel1000Ceel
51Triana Rivera Carlos1000SJ
52Vargas Vera Jonathan1000Ayl
53Vite Eras Cristian1000SJ
54Carabajo Morales Eduardo900Ayl
55Heras Suarez Anthony900Ayl
56Muñoz Matute Pablo800Sscc
57Toala Ullon Francisco800Sscc