Juegos Nacionales Evita 2017 La Final - Sub14 por equipos

Organizer(s)Secretaria de Deportes de la Nacion
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorAI Leandro Ariel Plotinsky
Chief ArbiterAI Guillermo Celis
ArbiterAF Juan Durán; AN Hector Fiori; AN Carolina Hurtado; AN Gustavo Homann; AR Leandro Cardoso
Time control40 minutos con 5 segundos de incremento desde la primera movida.
LocationEstadio Minella - Avda. de las Olimpiadas y Ortiz de Zarate
Date2017/10/10 to 2017/10/13
Rating-Ø1166
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 13.10.2017 16:32:59, Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Tournament selectionSub16 Masc, Sub16 Fem, Sub14 Masc, Sub14 Fem, Sub16 x Equipos, Sub14 x Equipos
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamARG
Overview for groupsBUE, CAB, CAT, CBA, CHA, CHU, COR, ERI, FOR, JUJ, LPA, LRI, MEN, MIS, NEU, RNE, SAL, SCR, SFE, SGO, SJU, SLU, TDF, TUC
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersaccording Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
11CABA76101331,0163,00
23SANTA FE75111125,0177,50
35SALTA7412928,5158,00
46SAN LUIS7331926,5166,50
59CHUBUT7331925,0164,00
62CORDOBA7412924,5167,00
78BUENOS AIRES7412923,0140,50
820MISIONES7403819,5164,00
94JUJUY7232722,5157,00
1014CHACO7232722,5146,50
1113MENDOZA7313722,0144,50
1219FORMOSA7313721,0151,00
1321RIO NEGRO7232721,0141,50
1411LA RIOJA7313720,5145,00
1517CORRIENTES7313720,0140,50
167LA PAMPA7232719,5144,00
1715ENTRE RIOS7313718,5154,00
1810SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO7304617,0138,50
1918TIERRA DEL FUEGO7214518,5135,50
2016SANTA CRUZ7214515,5132,00
2124CATAMARCA7205417,5126,50
2222TUCUMAN7205417,5125,50
2312SAN JUAN7205415,5123,50
2423NEUQUEN7007012,0122,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints