Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Juegos Nacionales Evita 2017 La Final - Sub16 por equipos

Last update 13.10.2017 16:33:31, Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
13Santiago del Estero76011225,5132,00
21CABA75201225,0139,00
32Santa Fe75111122,0144,50
418Buenos Aires75021019,5139,00
56San Luis7412920,0126,00
67Mendoza7403821,5130,00
715Jujuy7403820,0142,00
85Cordoba7322819,0110,00
94Salta7322817,5126,00
1010San Juan7241817,0115,00
1113Rio Negro7403816,5126,50
129Chaco7313718,0110,00
1321Santa Cruz7313717,5106,00
1414Corrientes7313715,5135,50
158Catamarca7304618,5118,50
1620Entre Rios7304615,5132,00
1716Neuquen7304615,5114,00
1811Chubut7304615,5113,50
1917Misiones7133515,0122,50
2023Tierra del Fuego7214514,0125,50
2119Formosa7205415,5110,00
2212La Pampa7205413,0101,00
2324La Rioja7115313,0106,00
2422Tucuman700709,0108,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement