Первенство Архангельской области среди мальчиков до 11 лет

Last update 15.10.2017 12:18:11, Creator/Last Upload: pskov region chess federation

Tournament selectionM-9, D-9, M-11, D-11, M-13, D-13, MD-15, MD-17, MD-19
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFEDRtgNGrClub/City
1Попов Сергей51036RUS14832ю рАрхангельск
2Воронцов Никита38370RUS14673 р.Архангельск
3Куприянов Савватий38365RUS14291ю рАрхангельск
4Поздеев Дмитрий38356RUS14072 р.Архангельск
5Шевцов Тимур2340RUS13972 рСеверодвинск
6Чуркин Константин38364RUS13943 р.Архангельск
7Куприянов Арсений38366RUS13611ю рАрхангельск
8Оксенюк Артемий42554RUS13061ю рАрхангельск
9Серышев Виктор84271RUS13063ю рАрхангельск
10Кичев Григорий38396RUS12863 р.Архангельск
11Фефилов Богродион33149RUS12813 р.Архангельск
12Курьянов Кирилл42577RUS12801ю рАрхангельск
13Колыбин Сергей42570RUS12651ю рАрхангельск
14Исаков Ярослав51052RUS12452ю рАрхангельск
15Суровцев Георгий60967RUS12443ю рАрхангельск
16Спирин Савелий42556RUS12312ю рАрхангельск
17Прокопьев Владимир42595RUS12132ю рАрхангельск
18Пчелин Тимофей84270RUS12133ю рАрхангельск
19Малков Тимофей51044RUS12122ю рАрхангельск
20Хабаров Даниил42606RUS12092ю рАрхангельск
21Медуницын Руслан60974RUS11953ю рАрхангельск
22Бобрецов Фёдор42561RUS11733ю рАрхангельск
23Володин Артём51038RUS11702ю рАрхангельск
24Борисов Евгений42562RUS11561ю рАрхангельск
25Собеграй Денис73439RUS11523ю рАрхангельск
26Худяков Павел Николаевич103078RUS11523ю рАрхангельск
27Кольцов Георгий84267RUS11503ю рАрхангельск
28Козенков Антон52892RUS11493ю рАрхангельск
29Скребцов Степан99145RUS11422ю рАрхангельск
30Худяков Павел Сергеевич51640RUS11282ю рАрхангельск
31Скоробогатько Тимофей42600RUS11223ю рАрхангельск
32Полежаев Егор84268RUS11213ю рАрхангельск
33Котлов Даниил42572RUS11202ю рАрхангельск
34Исаков Роман51035RUS11133ю рАрхангельск
35Федорушков Василий42557RUS11033ю рАрхангельск
36Михайлов Артём99144RUS10802ю рАрхангельск
37Бодров Денис61017RUS10703ю рАрхангельск
38Алексин Илья99146RUS10613ю рАрхангельск
39Шарашов Роман120364RUS10583ю рСеверодвинск
40Повстовалов Артём99152RUS10552ю рАрхангельск
41Гусев Александр51033RUS10522ю рСеверодвинск
42Ковылин Михаил42569RUS10522ю рАрхангельск
43Кудрявцев Андрей99147RUS1050Архангельск
44Леванидов Арсений116562RUS1004Новодвинск
45Кульба Степан99148RUS10022ю рАрхангельск
46Сажин Илья116564RUS1000Новодвинск
47Шураков Арсений108061RUS10003ю рАрхангельск
48Клименко Александр0RUS01ю рСеверодвинск
49Митусов Ярослав0RUS03ю рСеверодвинск
50Рудаков Дмитрий0RUS02ю рАрхангельск
Advertisement
Advertisement