Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

17º Jogos da Juventude de SC - OLESC - EQUIPE FEMININO

Last update 13.10.2017 16:49:17, Creator/Last Upload: kaiser luiz mafra

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
11Florianópolis770045,0074,5102,0102,00
22Blumenau742132,0077,0113,573,75
36São Bento do Sul750230,5080,5117,075,00
48Concórdia741229,5077,5111,563,00
57Jaraguá do Sul731327,0073,0103,546,75
65Lages732226,5072,5109,556,25
74Içara732226,0070,5101,057,50
814Cunha Porã731324,5064,090,531,50
99Navegantes723223,0068,090,541,00
103Braço do Norte723222,5075,5111,548,50
1116Itá723222,0063,587,536,50
1212Chapecó731322,0061,082,528,00
1313Criciúma722320,5074,0103,039,25
1415Flor do Sertão721420,5073,0106,528,50
1511Pomerode714220,0067,596,531,25
1617Lebon Régis713316,0060,083,518,25
1719Timbó712416,0060,081,011,75
1810Rio Negrinho713315,5057,588,517,50
1918Rio do Sul70168,0059,082,50,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Points (game-points) + Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break5: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (with real points)

Advertisement