17º Jogos da Juventude de SC - OLESC - EQUIPE MASCULINO

Organizer(s)FESPORTE & FCX
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorIA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]
Chief ArbiterFA Rogerio de Souza Santos
ArbiterIM Gerardo Lebredo Zaragoitia, FA Elana Silva de Souza, Luciano Rietter, Carlos Fontana, Marko Diego Huttl, Marco Aurélio da Silva Júnior, Wellington Gubiani Maiberg, Livia Liebl, Cláudio Arndt
Time control60min + 30seg [Digital] ou 90min K.O. [Analógico].
LocationRio do Sul/SC
Date2017/10/09 to 2017/10/13
Rating-Ø1083
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 13.10.2017 16:58:39, Creator/Last Upload: kaiser luiz mafra

Tournament selectionEquipe_Masculino, Equipe_Feminino, BLZ_1_fem, BLZ_2_fem, BLZ_3_fem, BLZ_4_fem, BLZ_5_fem, BLZ_6_fem, BLZ_1_masc, BLZ_2_masc, BLZ_3_masc, BLZ_4_masc, BLZ_5_masc, BLZ_6_masc, RPD_1_fem, RPD_2_fem, RPD_3_fem, RPD_4_fem, RPD_5_fem, RPD_6_fem, RPD_1_masc, RPD_2_masc, RPD_3_masc, RPD_4_masc, RPD_5_masc, RPD_6_masc
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
11Blumenau770043,0081,5114,5114,50
22Lebon Régis760138,0078,5114,092,00
318Itajaí750232,0077,5112,072,50
44Florianópolis741230,5082,0112,563,00
55Içara741229,0074,0102,064,25
67São Bento do Sul741228,5073,5108,061,75
711Braço do Norte741227,5063,593,050,75
86Concórdia732226,5079,0113,060,50
98Criciúma732226,0080,0116,562,00
103Jaraguá do Sul723225,5075,5106,541,50
1120Lages731324,5075,5106,048,75
1212Brusque740324,5071,097,048,50
1322Rio do Sul731324,5068,597,039,50
1417Itá730424,5064,590,527,50
1513Chapecó731323,0163,094,036,00
169Balneário Camboriú723223,0162,087,038,00
1719Joinville721420,5072,097,530,00
1814Cunha Porã720519,5065,594,018,00
1924Timbó712415,5063,087,020,50
2021Pomerode712414,5065,090,019,75
2115Curitibanos712414,0054,079,017,50
2223Seara703412,5158,081,013,00
2316Flor do Sertão704312,5154,080,018,75
2410Apiúna703411,5056,080,013,75

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Points (game-points) + Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break5: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (with real points)