Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Sweden (SWE)

Flag SWE
No.TournamentLast update
1Rockadens Öppna KM 1A-3A våren 2018 7 Hours 37 Min.
2Rilton Cup 2017/2018 7 Hours 59 Min.
3Jamtcupen 2017 8 Hours 10 Min.
4Solrosens SK:s KM 2017 8 Hours 45 Min.
5Blixtmästerskap_VästraMälardalens_Schackallians_2017_vinter 10 Hours 22 Min.
6Rilton Elo 2017/2018 12 Hours 58 Min.
7Riltonblixt 1 2017/2018 14 Hours 12 Min.
8Riltonblixt 2 2017/2018 15 Hours 16 Min.
9Åsenträffen 2018 17 Hours 15 Min.
10Rilton 1800 2017/2018 1 Days 5 Hours
11Rockadens Öppna KM 1A Hösten 2017 1 Days 6 Hours
12Rockadens Öppna KM 1B Hösten 2017 1 Days 14 Hours
13Rockadens Öppna Onsdagskamp Våren 2018 1 Days 18 Hours
14MAS Snabb-KM 2017 1 Days 18 Hours
15Julblixten 2017 2 Days 7 Hours
16Dala Open 2018 2 Days 8 Hours
17Upsala ASS KM 2017 grupp A 3 Days 9 Hours
18KM i Horndal 2017/18 3 Days 17 Hours
19Täby SK Öppna KM 2017 4 Days 20 Hours
20Upsala ASS KM 2017 grupp B 5 Days 5 Hours
21Sallskapets Hostturn 2017, grp A 5 Days 7 Hours
22Sallskapets Hostturn 2017, grp B 5 Days 7 Hours
23Sallskapets Hostturn 2017, grp C 5 Days 7 Hours
24Sallskapets Hostturn 2017, grp D 5 Days 7 Hours
25Sallskapets Hostturn 2017, grp E 5 Days 7 Hours
26Majornas öppna snabbschack 6 5 Days 7 Hours
27Ostersunds SS snabb-KM 2017 5 Days 9 Hours
28Stockholm Chess Challenge 2018 6 Days 15 Hours
29Schackklubben Rockadens KM hösten 2017, M2+M3 7 Days 15 Hours
30Rockadens Öppna KM 3A Hösten 2017 8 Days 12 Hours
31Rockadens Öppna KM 2A Hösten 2017 8 Days 12 Hours
32Alliansmästerskapet_2017_hösten 8 Days 13 Hours
33SS Manhems KM 2017 - Lordagsgruppen 8 Days 14 Hours
34SS Manhems KM 2017 - Lilla Tisdagsgruppen 8 Days 15 Hours
35SS Manhems KM 2017 - Lilla Onsdagsgruppen 8 Days 17 Hours
36SS Manhems KM 2017 - Oppna Onsdagsgruppen 10 Days 8 Hours
37SS Manhems KM 2017 - Oppna Tisdagsgruppen 10 Days 8 Hours
38SS Manhems KM 2017 - Kandidatgruppen 10 Days 8 Hours
39SS Manhems KM 2017 KM-gruppen 10 Days 9 Hours
40SK Rockadens Öppna Onsdagskamp Hösten 2017 11 Days 9 Hours
41Wasa SK Klubbmästerskap 12 Days 1 Hours
42Sällskapets Temablixt 5 min 12 Days 6 Hours
43Majornas SS Öppna KM 2017 12 Days 8 Hours
44Ostersunds SS Decemberblixt 2017 12 Days 8 Hours
45Autum Chess Tournament 2017 12 Days 9 Hours
46Flick-KM 2017 13 Days 9 Hours
47Ostersunds SS KM 2017 14 Days 15 Hours
48flickornas JGP final 2017 15 Days 14 Hours
49Rödeby Höstschack 2017 18 Days 6 Hours
50Kvarnbyskolans Skolmästerskap i schack för lågstadiet 2017 18 Days 15 Hours
Advertisement