Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
No.TournamentLast update
1Chessnuts - Johannesburg Talent Chess Tournament Section A 7 Hours 40 Min.
2Chessnuts Johannesburg Talent Chess Tournament Section F - U/8 (born 2010 & younger) 20 Hours 1 Min.
3Chessnuts - Johannesburg Talent Chess Tournament Section B 20 Hours 7 Min.
4Chessnuts - Johannesburg Talent Chess Tournament Section E - U/10 (born 2008, 2009) 20 Hours 21 Min.
5Chessnuts - Johannesburg Talent Chess Tournament Section D - U/12 (born 2006,2007) 20 Hours 45 Min.
6Chessnuts - Johannesburg Talent Chess Tournament Section C - U/14 (born 2004, 2005) 21 Hours 3 Min.
7King Cars PECC Grand Prix 2017 - Tournament 3 1 Days 4 Hours
8PE Chess Club Blitz IV - 2017 4 Days 9 Hours
9JCC Club Swiss 4 Days 17 Hours
10Swartkop CLUB Chess Championchip Jun 2017 4 Days 19 Hours
11Centurion Chess Club Championship 2017 Rated 5 Days 5 Hours
12Centurion Chess Club Championship 2017 Unrated 5 Days 5 Hours
132017 SA Schools Winter Games - u18 boys 6 Days 23 Hours
142017 SA Schools Winter Games - u18 girls 6 Days 23 Hours
152017 SA Schools Winter Games - u15 girls 6 Days 23 Hours
162017 SA Schools Winter Games - u15 boys 6 Days 23 Hours
17Randburg Chess Club Thematic Rapid II 2017 7 Days 3 Hours
18Cape Town ACL Tournament - Masters Section 8 Days 7 Hours
19Namakwa Open Section B 9 Days 2 Hours
20Namakwa Open Section A 9 Days 2 Hours
21NC Youth Day Rapid Tournament C - Section 10 Days 20 Hours
22NC Youth Day Rapid Tournament B - Section 10 Days 20 Hours
23NC Youth Day Rapid Tournament A - Section 10 Days 20 Hours
24UPS YOUTH DAY 2017 11 Days 1 Hours
25PE Chess Club Rapid III 2017 11 Days 17 Hours
26Chessnuts RR Group 3 11 Days 23 Hours
27Chessnuts RR Group 1 11 Days 23 Hours
28Chessnuts RR Group 2 11 Days 23 Hours
29Pretoria Chess Club Championships 2017 - B Divsion 12 Days 7 Hours
30Sample URS Tournament Elite 13 Days 10 Hours
31JNW Club - Unika Scholar Tournament 2017 - Open 16 Days 4 Hours
32JNW Club - Unika Scholar Tournament 2017 - u10 16 Days 4 Hours
33Chessnuts Chess Club U/8 & Beginners 16 Days 23 Hours
34Boksburg Rapid 17 Days
35Pretoria Chess Club Championships 2017 - C Division 19 Days 6 Hours
36Pretoria Chess Club Championships 2017 - A Division 19 Days 6 Hours
37Randburg Chess Club Championship 2017 Closed Section 20 Days 7 Hours
38Randburg Chess Club Championship 2017 Open Section 20 Days 7 Hours
39Bontebok VRT Pitt Skaak Ope under 14 22 Days 22 Hours
40DOE Winter Games ECape Girls U15 23 Days 1 Hours
41DOE Winter Games ECape Girls U18 23 Days 1 Hours
42DOE Winter Games ECape Boys U18 23 Days 1 Hours
43DOE Winter Games ECape Boys U15 23 Days 1 Hours
44JNW Club - Northriding College Open 2017 - A Section 23 Days 4 Hours
45JNW Club - Northriding College Open 2017 - B Section 23 Days 4 Hours
46JNW Club - Northriding College Open 2017 - C Section 23 Days 4 Hours
47JNW Club - Northriding College Open 2017 - D Section 23 Days 4 Hours
48JNW Club - Northriding College Open 2017 - u10 Section 23 Days 4 Hours
49JNW Club - Northriding College Open 2017 - u8 Section 23 Days 4 Hours
50DSK U12 2017 23 Days 4 Hours
Advertisement