Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Nicaragua (NCA)

Flag NCA
No.TournamentLast update
1Chess Blitz Tournament in Obsequium of MN Manuel Flores "El Tirador" 16 Hours 42 Min.
2Clasificatorio Departamental Carazo 2017 CODICADER Masculino 22 Hours 45 Min.
3Clasificatorio Departamental Carazo 2017 CODICADER Femenino 1 Days
4II Torneo Escolar de Ajedrez Copa de Oro"Denis Martinez" Torneo Colegial E-S 2 Days 13 Hours
5Campeonato Nacional Femenino Final 2017-FENANIC 16 Days 16 Hours
6Torneo de Ajedrez MN Manuel Flores - "El Tirador" In live. 16 Days 16 Hours
7II Torneo de Ajedrez ANDECI 2017 27 Days 16 Hours
8Eliminatoria Municipal de Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Primaria Masc Jinotepe 27 Days 23 Hours
9Eliminatoria Municipal de Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Primaria FEM Jinotepe 27 Days 23 Hours
10I Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Infantil sub-14 absoluto 29 Days 1 Hours
11I Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Infantil sub-14 Femenino 29 Days 1 Hours
12Campeonato Nacional Absoluto de Ajedrez (Final) 2017 FENANIC 29 Days 21 Hours
13Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional Femenino de Ajedrez 2017 36 Days 18 Hours
14I Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Infantil 2017 Femenino Comisionado General Buenaventura Miranda Fitoria in Memoriam 50 Days 2 Hours
15I Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Infantil 2017 absoluto Comisionado General Buenaventura Miranda Fitoria in Memoriam 50 Days 2 Hours
16Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2017 (FENANIC) 57 Days 17 Hours
17I Torneo Nacional Blitz de Ajedrez Granada Siglo XXI "Maestro Jorge Alberto Gómez” 2017 59 Days 13 Hours
18Segunda Fase del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2017 (FENANIC) 78 Days 17 Hours
19Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional 2017 82 Days 14 Hours
20XVI Torneo Internacional Joaquin Hurtado In Memoriam 2016 115 Days 17 Hours
21I INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "PADRE GASPAR GARCIA LAVIANA" San Juan del Sur- Absoluto 116 Days 13 Hours
22I INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "PADRE GASPAR GARCIA LAVIANA" San Juan del Sur-Infantil sub-14 116 Days 13 Hours
23CAMPEONATO NACIONAL POR EQUIPOS 2016 Granada 127 Days 13 Hours
24III Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Relampago Juvenil 2016 CATEGORIA SUB 18 MIXTO 147 Days 17 Hours
25III Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Relampago Infantil 2016 CATEGORIA SUB 14 MIXTO 147 Days 21 Hours
26III Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Relampago Juvenil sub 18 CATEGORIA SUB 18 MIXTO 148 Days 21 Hours
27Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos 2016 (Final) 154 Days 21 Hours
28II EDICION DEL TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURÓN CATEGORIA SUB 10 FEMENINO 173 Days 16 Hours
29Campeonato Nacional Blitz Jinotepe 177 Days 15 Hours
30Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Universitario Absoluto 180 Days 21 Hours
31Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Universitario Femenino 180 Days 21 Hours
32IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "RENE NUÑEZ TELLEZ," Asamblea Nacional In Memoriam y homenaje a su labor legislativa por la patria. 181 Days 13 Hours
33Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos 2016 183 Days 22 Hours
34V FESTIVAL AJEDRECISTICO DEL COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN. CATEGORIA SUB 12 MIXTO 185 Days 16 Hours
35V FESTIVAL AJEDRECISTICO DEL COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN. CATEGORIA SUB 10 MASCULINO 185 Days 16 Hours
36V FESTIVAL AJEDRECISTICO DEL COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN. CATEGORIA SUB 14 MIXTO 185 Days 17 Hours
37Escolar II Copa de Oro AFONEDIC Chontales 2016 197 Days 13 Hours
38Colegial II Copa de Oro AFONEDIC Chontales 2016 197 Days 13 Hours
39III Torneo de Masaya "La Glorieta" 197 Days 20 Hours
40Campeonato Nacional Sub 16 204 Days 23 Hours
41Gran Final Municipal Colegial de Managua 208 Days 17 Hours
42Campeonato Nacional Abierto - Fiestas Patrias 2016 212 Days 20 Hours
43BLITZ ING EDMUNDO DAVILA 218 Days 2 Hours
44JUEGOS MAGISTERIALES - "RICARDO MORALES AVILES" - 2016 219 Days 21 Hours
45CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 12 239 Days 20 Hours
46X Memorial Gabriel Pasos Wolff sub15 246 Days 13 Hours
47X Torneo Internacional Dr Gabriel Pasos 246 Days 16 Hours
48II Torneo Relampago de Masaya 246 Days 16 Hours
49Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Rapido 2016 249 Days 22 Hours
50Alcaldía Managua Colegial Distrito V 252 Days 22 Hours
Advertisement