Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Nicaragua (NCA)

Flag NCA
No.TournamentLast update
1Campeonato Nacional por Equipos 2017-Final 5 Days 3 Hours
2Campeonato Nacional Universitario NCA - 2017. 21 Days 20 Hours
3Campeonato Nacional Universitario Individual Masculino NCA - 2017. 21 Days 23 Hours
4Campeonato Nacional Universitario Individual Femenino NCA - 2017. 22 Days
5Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional por Equipos 2017 34 Days 19 Hours
6Campeonato Nacional Abierto - Fiestas Patrias 2017 60 Days 20 Hours
7Campeonato Nacional Blitz de Secundaria "Dedicado al Señor Mauricio Garcia Sevilla" 63 Days 1 Hours
8Torneo Magistral MF Jose Luis Fonseca in Memoriam 2017 82 Days 21 Hours
9Campeonato Nacional Femenino 2017 83 Days 2 Hours
10II Campeonato de Ajedrez Blitz 2017 ¨ Javier Arasquitain¨ 89 Days 17 Hours
11IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE GALERIAS SANTO DOMINGO A MODALIDAD BLITZ 90 Days 21 Hours
12III Edicion Torneo Tiburon Colegio Centroamerica categoria sub 14 Femenino 91 Days 21 Hours
13III Edicion Torneo Tiburon Colegio Centro America categoria sub 14 Absoluto 91 Days 21 Hours
14III Edicion del Torneo Tiburon Colegio Centro America categoria sub 10 91 Days 21 Hours
15III Edicion Torneo Tiburon Colegio Centro America Categoria sub 8 91 Days 21 Hours
16III Edicion Torneo Tiburon Colegio Centro America categoria sub 12 absoluto 91 Days 22 Hours
17III Edicion Torneo Tiburon Colegio Centro America categoria sub 12 Femenino 91 Days 22 Hours
18Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Rapido 2017 93 Days 19 Hours
19Campeonato Nacional Senior de Ajedrez Activo 2017 103 Days 17 Hours
2060 JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2017 - MASCULINO ABSOLUTO NACIDOS ENTRE 2000 Y 2002 105 Days 2 Hours
2160 JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2017 - FEMENINO NACIDOS ENTRE 2000 Y 2002 105 Days 2 Hours
22TORNEO JULIO RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO in Memoriam 2017 110 Days 20 Hours
23Final Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar ¨Copa de Oro Denis Martinez¨ 2017 113 Days 1 Hours
24IV Torneo de Escolar Ajedrez ¨Copa de Oro Denis Martinez¨ 2017 120 Days 19 Hours
25Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Sub 20, ramas masculinas y femeninas 2017 145 Days 20 Hours
26Torneo Blitz 123 Aniversario COI Y X Semana Olimpica Nicaraguense, 2017. 147 Days
27XVIII GRAND PRIX MN. JUAN GOMEZ ARGENAL IN MEMORIAM 2017 152 Days 21 Hours
28Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez UAM 2017 155 Days 21 Hours
29Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2017 Absoluto 160 Days 1 Hours
30Departamental de Ajedrez Por Equipos 2017 Categorias Infantil - Juvenil 173 Days 21 Hours
31III Torneo Escolar de Ajedrez Copa de Oro "Denis Martinez" Torneo Colegial E-Sport 174 Days 18 Hours
32FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 175 Days 2 Hours
33FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 175 Days 2 Hours
34FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 175 Days 2 Hours
35FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 175 Days 2 Hours
36TORNEO UNIVERSITARIO MARLON ZELAYA 2017 FEMENINO 177 Days 8 Hours
37TORNEO UNIVERSITARIO MARLON ZELAYA 2017 177 Days 8 Hours
38Torneo Blitz Madrecitas Nicaraguenses - León 2017 - Primera Fase Asociacion de Ajedrez de Leon - ASODAL 178 Days 18 Hours
39I Torneo de Maestros Masculino Ruben Dario, 2017 180 Days 5 Hours
40I Torneo Mixto de Maestros Ruben Dario 2017 180 Days 20 Hours
41FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2017 182 Days 2 Hours
42Juegos Escolares Nacional 2017 absoluto sub 12 194 Days 23 Hours
43Juegos Escolares Nacional 2017 Femenino sub 12 195 Days 1 Hours
44Torneo Nacional Escolar de Ajedrez sub-17 Jinotega absoluto 201 Days 17 Hours
45Torneo Nacional Escolar de Ajedrez sub-17 Jinotega Femenino 201 Days 17 Hours
46Mini Olimpiadas Keiser University 204 Days 22 Hours
47Chess Blitz Tournament in Obsequium of MN Manuel Flores "El Tirador" 207 Days 20 Hours
48Clasificatorio Departamental Carazo 2017 CODICADER Masculino 208 Days 2 Hours
49Clasificatorio Departamental Carazo 2017 CODICADER Femenino 208 Days 4 Hours
50II Torneo Escolar de Ajedrez Copa de Oro"Denis Martinez" Torneo Colegial E-S 209 Days 17 Hours
Advertisement