Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Greece (GRE)

Flag GRE
No.TournamentLast update
141st SOP - SMAOK under 1900 25 Minutes
212ο OPEN ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΣΜΑΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 27 Minutes
32ο ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ROYAL CHESS RAPID GROUP A 45 Minutes
42ο ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ROYAL CHESS RAPID GROUP B 49 Minutes
571ο RAPID ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. 1 Hours 3 Min.
66th open Nikos Novidis Memorial 2017 A 1 Hours 50 Min.
76th open Nikos Novidis Memorial 2017 B 1 Hours 51 Min.
84th RAPID OF 1st PERIOD 2017 SONF 4ο RAPID Α΄ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΥ 2017 ΣΟΝΦ 2 Hours 16 Min.
9SOP Blitz 2017 10th Tournament 3 Hours 43 Min.
105ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΡΗΣ-RAPID ΠΑΙΔΩΝ, ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 3 ΙΟΥΝΙΟΥ, ΩΡΕΣ 10.00-15.00 3 Hours 45 Min.
11LEVANTE RAPID 2017 7 Hours 44 Min.
1210th PALEOCHORA INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2017 8 Hours 31 Min.
131ST SCHEVENINGEN SSLARISAS 9 Hours 35 Min.
14 3ο ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΟ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 25-30 IOYNIOY, με ελληνική και διεθνή αξιολόγηση, σε κλιματιζόμενη αίθουσα 10 Hours 3 Min.
15ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ 10 Hours 15 Min.
164o Mavilis Junior 10 Hours 51 Min.
171ο Φεστιβάλ Fast Chess (Rapid + Blitz) Chess Square 11 Hours 13 Min.
18Open rapid AMO Galaxias May 2017 11 Hours 47 Min.
19SPRING OPEN Chess Square 2017 - Μόνο Σάββατα 13/5-10/6/2017 13 Hours 44 Min.
202nd Weekend Heraklion Tournament 18 Hours 43 Min.
2115ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ 15-23/6/17- B GROUP 22 Hours 9 Min.
2215ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ 15-23/6/17- A GROUP 22 Hours 21 Min.
232ου OPEN ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ «ΣΥΝΕΡΓΑΣΙΑ» 22 Hours 29 Min.
24ATTICA YOUTH CHALLENGE 2017 - SENIORS.07.ROUND.04.RAPID GP με φιλοξενίες για τα ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ 22 Hours 40 Min.
25ATTICA YOUTH CHALLENGE 2017 -JUNIORS.07.ROUND.04.Blitz GP με φιλοξενίες για τα ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ 22 Hours 43 Min.
26ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΥ ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 2 2017 22 Hours 44 Min.
27ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ U1800(6o του GP) 23 Hours 23 Min.
28Εαρινό Τουρνουά ΑΣΟ Αιγίου Γ΄ ΓΚΡΟΥΠ - RAPID ( ΧΩΡΙΣ ΔΕΛΤΙΟ ) Hotel Semantron (Elaionas Aigio) 27 - 28 Μαΐου 2017 1 Days 1 Hours
29ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U12 ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2017 1 Days 1 Hours
30ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ (-10) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2017 Κύπελλο Αττικής 1 Days 1 Hours
31ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ (-10) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2017 Αναπτυξιακό Κύπελλο 1 Days 1 Hours
32ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U8 ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2017 1 Days 1 Hours
3322ο open Σ.Ο.Περιστερίου 1 Days 2 Hours
349th Spring Open 2017 SONF 9ο Εαρινό Τουρνουά & Εσωτερικό Πρωτάθλημα ΣΟΝΦ 2017 1 Days 2 Hours
35Εαρινό Τουρνουά ΑΣΟ Αιγίου Α΄ ΓΚΡΟΥΠ Hotel Semantron (Elaionas Aigio) 27 - 28 Μαΐου 2017 1 Days 2 Hours
36Εαρινό Τουρνουά ΑΣΟ Αιγίου Β΄ ΓΚΡΟΥΠ - RAPID Hotel Semantron (Elaionas Aigio) 27 - 28 Μαΐου 2017 1 Days 2 Hours
37ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2017 1 Days 3 Hours
38ATTICA YOUTH CHALLENGE 2017 - JUNIORS.06.ROUND.03.RAPID GP με φιλοξενίες για τα ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ 1 Days 10 Hours
3912ο ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ RAPID ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1 Days 12 Hours
4026th OPEN INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT OF KAVALA Group A 1 Days 23 Hours
4126th OPEN INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT OF KAVALA Group B 1 Days 23 Hours
4226th OPEN INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT OF KAVALA Group C 1 Days 23 Hours
432nd Youth U1600 AMES Neas Erythraias 2 Days
449ο Τουρνουά Rapid Εστίας ΝΣ - Νέων Κ14 - Σάββατο 27/5 - 10:50 2 Days
453*3 C' ATTICA by A.S.O.P Dias 2 Days
46164ο open Τουρνουά Αμπελοκήπων (μόνο Τετάρτες) 2 Days 1 Hours
4710ο Τουρνουά ΠΣ Περιστερίου 2 Days 2 Hours
483*3 B' ΤΟΠΙΚΟ Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ by A.s.o.p Dias 2 Days 2 Hours
491o ANOIKTO ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ «ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ ΠΑΡΟΥΣΙΑ» 2017 - Σ.Κ. ΚΥΒΕΛΕΙΩΝ 2 Days 5 Hours
50ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2017 2 Days 6 Hours
Advertisement