Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Czech Republic (CZE)

Flag CZE
No.TournamentLast update
1Veletržní turnaj 2017 B 5 Hours 3 Min.
2Maxovský rapid 5 Hours 53 Min.
3O pohár města Říčany 2017 turnaj A 6 Hours 13 Min.
4Open Havířov 2017 6 Hours 18 Min.
5WisC_2017 7 Hours 10 Min.
6Tábor 2017 Lanškroun - fischer B 7 Hours 24 Min.
7Jeseník Open A 7 Hours 39 Min.
8Mezinárodní šachový festival - OPEN PLZEŇ 2017 16. ročník 7 Hours 47 Min.
9Jeseník Open B 8 Hours 22 Min.
10Libědická šachovnice 2017 8 Hours 40 Min.
11Mistrovství ČR seniorů nad 70 a 80 let 8 Hours 55 Min.
12European Union Youth Championship - U14 9 Hours 17 Min.
13Mistrovství ČR seniorů nad 60 let 9 Hours 26 Min.
14Mistrovství ČR seniorů nad 50 let 9 Hours 30 Min.
15European Union Youth Championship - U12 9 Hours 32 Min.
16European Union Youth Championship - U10 9 Hours 33 Min.
17European Union Youth Championship - U8 10 Hours 31 Min.
18Krajský přebor jednotlivců ŠSPK 2017 10 Hours 35 Min.
19Rychvald Open 2017 12 Hours 8 Min.
20Šachový tábor Studenov 3.běh 15 Hours 21 Min.
21Vysoké Pole B 16 Hours 52 Min.
22Vysoké Pole D 17 Hours 3 Min.
23Vysoké Pole A - Lanškroun 17 Hours 5 Min.
24Zlínská krajská soutěž - východ 2017/2018 19 Hours 29 Min.
25Vysoké Pole C 19 Hours 45 Min.
26Rozřazovací turnaj Šachového tábora 2017 20 Hours 2 Min.
27O pohár města Říčany 2017 turnaj B 1 Days 5 Hours
28Open Kadaň 2017 1 Days 8 Hours
29GRAND PRIX o putovní pohár Josefa Kurela 1 Days 9 Hours
30Klubový přebor Rychvald 2017 1 Days 12 Hours
31FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2017 1 Days 14 Hours
32Olomouc Chess Summer 2017 - Open Olomouc turnaj C 1 Days 14 Hours
33Olomouc Chess Summer 2017 - Open seniorů turnaj D 1 Days 14 Hours
34Olomouc Chess Summer 2017 - B2 - Proclient Cup turnaj IM 1 Days 14 Hours
35Olomouc Chess Summer 2017 - B1 - Prima Pack Cup turnaj IM 1 Days 14 Hours
36Olomouc Chess Summer 2017 - A - Valoz Cup turnaj GM 1 Days 15 Hours
37Libcice rapid 30 min. 1 Days 17 Hours
38Olympia memoriál F. Zabloudila při SK Roayl České Budějovice, 3. ročník 2 Days 6 Hours
39Tábor 2017 Lanškroun - fischer 2 Days 7 Hours
40Šachový tábor Studenov - bleskový turanj 3.běh 2 Days 9 Hours
41Letní soustředění 2017 Mozolov _ A 2 Days 10 Hours
42Letní soustředění 2017 Mozolov _ B 2 Days 10 Hours
43Vysoké Pole A 2 Days 17 Hours
44Tábor 2017 Lanškroun - rapid 2 Days 17 Hours
45Vysoké Pole D 2 Days 17 Hours
46Vysoké Pole B 2 Days 17 Hours
47Vysoké Pole C 2 Days 18 Hours
48Veletržní turnaj 2017 A 3 Days 4 Hours
49Olomouc Chess Summer 2017 - blitz turnaj F 3 Days 13 Hours
50Regionální soutěž Kroměříž 2017 / 2018 3 Days 13 Hours
Advertisement